*770# – Activate & Reward Winners

Name of Winners
BULUS TIMOTHY UMULE
EKENE ERIC ENEH
IGWESI KINGSLY KOSY
OSAZEE OSAHON OYANOGHAFO
AGONO RUTH
AGWU ARUA AGWU
IZUNNA MARTINS OLUMBA
BABALOLA TEMITOPE
ODJEGBA KEVBE DARUAYE
MICHAEL ADEBAYO IBILOYE
ASMAU HAMIDU
DONATUS NWUBI AGALA
GODWIN MAWUNYO AHO
UMOGBAI JOY
UZOIGWE IFEOMA CHARITY
NSIONU OKECHUKWU EKENE
JONATHAN MOSES
ABIODUN N ADEBANJO
CHIJIOKE ONYEKA ARONU
KENNETH OBINNA OHAKWE
ODIOKINE ETIM UDEME
KINGSLEY CHIMEZIE ELENDU
ADAMA YAKUBU
VIVIAN CHINENYE CHUKWUMA
UMMI USMAN MUHAMMAD
CHINENYE CHARLES UKEJEH
AKINDELE JOHNSON JIMBA
ISAIH TAYO OLAWUNMI
AUGUSTA CHINENYE IHEGWORO
PILOT FRANCIS
JOYCE CHINENYE OKWUDILI
GODWIN ONUH ODEH
ONYINYE DEBORAH OLIOKU
PETER CHAKAMA
SALAMI SUKURA BUKOLA
IFEBUCHE VERONICA IKEAGWULONU
NWOGBO CHARLES CHUKWEBUKA
IKPE STANLEY CHUKWUYENUM
NATHANIEL BITRUCE
NWOKO NANCY NMASINMOH
ASSAM ASSAM
AJEWOLE OLUGBENGA JOHNSON
ALOZIE KINGSLEY CHIMA
ONYEKURU VIRTUOUS IFEOMA
AGBASI VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA
FATIMA TSAMIYA LADAN
ESTHER CHIEBONAM NWACHUKWU ORJI
FOLASHADE AYOMIDE OLATUNJI
NDUKA OBIORA
BEATRICE CHINELO OKERULU
TIJANI FUSTINA EDOMON
ROBERT PAUL OZIEGBE
STANLEY ONUABUCHI EDEH
AKIBO OLATUBOSUN ADEBOLA
AJUZIE JUSTINA TOCHI
OLUWABUNMI COMFORT FASIPE
AFAMEFUNE IJEKEYE
NNAMDI JOHNPAUL IKE
CHIEMEKA UDO KELVIN
MICHAEL ONYEBUCHI NDEZUE
BRUME HARRY EKRESA
SHUKURAT SHOLA AKIADE
UFELE MARTIN CHUKWUMA
KALU REBECCA JOHNSON
GOLD UKPABIO INYANG
OBIORA INNOCENT IKPEGBU AND OZIOKO JULIET CHINAZO
ISMAILA HALADU YAKUBU
SANI MUHAMMAD ZUBAIRU
FLORENCE IFEOMA ISAAC
REBECCA MATHEW
AL-MORUF ADEDOKUN TIJANI
VERA OGAR JOEL
NNAEMEKA MAXWELL CHIEGWU
NWANERI IFEANYI JUDE
AUSTIN AGHOLOR
ADEWALE ADEGOKE OLAYISADE
OLUWASEUN VICTORIA OGUNBONA
PAMELA CALEB PARSHAM
MURITALA ADEOLA AZEEZ
NKECHI HAPPINESS NWACHUKWU
OFINO DIANA
TOLULOPE YEMISI OSHUNMAKINDE
AZUBUIKE MATILDA CHIDIMMA
NJOKU IFUNANYA PRECIOUS
DURUGBOR IFEANYI FRANKLYN
ISIOFIA NGOZI JANE
Name of Winners
JOHNSON EMEKA VICTOR
ARINZE INNOCENT BONIFACE
OSABUOHIEN IGBINOVIA
ERHIEKIRE HENRY
DISEYE GBEFA
EMMANUEL ALUMONA CHINEDU
NWOFE FIDELITY
ONWUATOGWU JUDE
THERESA NWAMAKA OKPALEKE
NKECHI MAUREEN ANIEROBI
IDRIS ABDULMALIK TONY
MUHAMMED AMINU
RILWAN OLUSHINA SHONIBARE
ONYEIBE NWABUEZE
CHUKWUDI NWABUEZE ONYEZEBE
OGUAZU EMMANUEL
OSINACHI CHIGBU
AKANNO BASIL .U
FADARE ELIJAH GBEMIRO(GZI SAL ACCT)
ANI SAMUEL EMEKA
HANNATU MUHAMMAD
JOY NANLHI DILKON
MUHAMMAD SANI ABDULLAHI
BUHARI KABIRU DANASABE
EDNA AKEODI ZERIBE
ARIAHU BLESSING
ADEBOLA OLABISI ODIGIE
TONY ADEWUMI ADELEYE
OBIAGELI FRANCISCA IGWE
ANWANA-OBONG PETER
ALKASIM ABUBAKAR UMAR
EZE IFEANYI
MUSA GARBA BABANGIDA
BLAKES ENEMO AYIBAMIETE
AUDU CLETUS IFU
INNOCENT NNACHI ANUMAH
JOAN ALFA
OSUNGADE JOHNSON OLUWADAMILARE
EBIMOBOERE JACOB
OLUSEYI EMMANUEL OYEYIGA
ETUK SAVIOUR THOMPSON
EGBEBUIKE CHIDUMEBI COLETTE
ANYANWU PASCHAL A
HYGINUS ELEMCHUKWU OSUALA
OKON BASSEY
DARE JONATHAN OLUGBILE
AISHA SARKI AHMAD
IWUNZE CHIJIOKE INNOCENT
PHILOMINA OKPILIYA
RACHAEL ULOMA DIKEOGU
DICKSON PETER BALAMI
ADEYEYE ADEBOWALE OLUMIDE ADEWOLE
DAVIES OMOWONMI AMIDAT
OWABIE HIGHPRIEST WOSUGBANI
OLUSOLA OLUWASEUN MERCY
ABDUL AZEEZ KAZEEM ADEOLA
OLAYINKA FATAI GBADAMOSI
AFEEZ WALE ADEMOLA
ADISA IDRIS
OYEWALE BABATUNDE OYEDELE
EYO ITA EMMANUEL
AISHA GIMBA MUHAMMAD
ONYEKAOZURU CLINTON OKPOWHOR
ESTHER IFEANYI ORIE
GANIYU BABATUNDE ISHOLA
OSEREMEN JOSHUA ABU
OKEHOGHENE MARGARET OBI
OLAKUNLE SOLIU RUFAI
OLUCHUKWU BENJAMIN CHUKWUJEKWU
TERHEMBA CHRISTIAN IANNA
DIOLA TAWAKALITU ONERIJE
OGOCHUKWU DEBORAH AGU
IFECHUKWU NONSO AGWUBILO
MICHAEL AHAMEFULA UZOEGWU
MUSTAPHA TUKUR NJIDDA
DANIEL TOCHUKWU AKONOBI
MUNTARI AMINU
UKPAI CHIDIMMA EVELYN
BELLO M. BELLO
JEREMIAH TERKUMA UNOM
NWAEZECHUKWU THANKGOD CHIMANKPA
UFOT BLESSING MATTHEW
TOR MARK TERNA
ODO CHIDIMMA JOY
MOMODU TUNDE AKANDE
ADEGBITE OLUFEMI MARKS
RAPHAEL BAMIDELE AJIDE
EMENIKE SOMTOCHUKWU CHIMEZIE
PHILIP KELECHI GREGORY
OSAMEDE FIDELIS OSAGIE
TALATU YILA
CHIMA DARLIGNTON OFORAMA
MONSURU OLADIMEJI OLATILEWA
KINGSLEY ONYEKA AHANONU
UWANDU GOODDAY OBINNA
Name of Winners
MOHAMMED A.A. HARUNA
JOSEPH EMMANUEL
KATOR DOO
MICHEAL OMOTAYO ADEJOBI
ADEWALE . GBADAMOSI
SULEMAN JOSEPH OKEME
MUOGULUWA IKECHUKWU CHRISTOPHER
OKECHUKWU PAUL NWALIE
CHUKWUKADIBIA MABEL
CHARLES OGBONNAYA EZE
AUGUSTINE JOHN MMIRIKWE KADIRI
DIVINE AGUMA
JAMES BENJAMIN OGUCHE
ORUKPE MORRISON EGUAGIE
IBRAHEEM ABDULLAHI WADA
JOHN OSAYANDE ESEDION
NANCY AMARACHI JOSEPH
IRABOR CLEMENT
NKEIRU BLESSING EGWU
FREDRICK A OGBUKA
PATIENCE ENAANAPU ELOGHOM
MOHAMMED SHESHI
AMADI STEPHEN WORKAH
GAMBO ISAH
OKOLIE KELVIN CHUKS
CHINEDU BENJAMIN ADUBA
JOY ONYOWO IDU
WASIU AYANLEKE
TAIWO ASANAT AKANNI
ANYANWU IGNATIUS IKECHI
ARTHUR AMOBI ILONZE
ALI FATSUMA MARSHALL
AKANO CHIMEREZE V
IHERUO C.CHUKWUEMEKA
UGWUABANACHI PEACE CHIMAIJEM
ABEL SUNDAY OYEBODE
OBIEGBU CHRISTIAN NWACHUKWU
SALIFU MOJISHOLA
BUHARI MUHAMMAD
REGINA NJOKU
FATIMA IBRAHIM
ORJI CHIMARAOKE JOSHUA
AKAWE ALEX
OKAFOR MICHEAL ONYEBUCHI
OBIOMA OLIVER OBIOMA
ISAIAH SOLOMON
NWAIWU OKECHUKWU GIDEON
SADO HASHIMU
ELISHA GIMBA GORO
ABDULSALAM SARKI YUSHA'U
ELIJAH CHIOMA
IBEMEGBULAM JOY NWANYISUNDAY
ANYANWU OKECHI KINGSLEY
ATTAH EBELE ANTHONIA
FIRE-LENKE FAITH ONYINYE
KATE AMAKA OKAGBUE
KENNETH ANOZIE ONYEMAOBI
CHISOM PEARL OTI
CAROLINE OGUNGBEJE
SUNDAY AJA INYANG
JOHNBOSCO OBIMDI
ONUORAH JAMES ONAH
OKECHI AZUMARA
OLUBUKOLA ADETAYO DOLAPO
IFEOMA MERIT EBOMUCHE
VICTOR OLAMIDE OMOTAYO
TORITSEJU ROSEMARY EDAH
OGECHI VICTORIA MOMAH
RITA ODINAKACHI EZE
LORITA KELECHI NDUKWE
MATHEW YAHAYA YOHANA
AUGUSTINE OHIKHUAI
NKIRU N EZENWAFOR
PATIENCE DAUDA KABUK
SAMSON OTITOLAYE RUFUS
JUDE IDIAGBONYA
IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD DAHIRU
MARY NNEKA UDEOGU
ERONMONSEL COKER
PAUL CHIDI URAMAH
SUCCESS ADURA NNADOGE
TOHEEB ALAO AJE
CHIDIMMA SANDRA NWAFOR
AYOBAMI MICHEAL IYAJI
ESTHER OLUWATOBILOBA CHRISTOPHER
KATE EZE ONOMI
SAHEED BABATUNDE BAMISHEBI
SEUN OLADIMEJI
CHUKWUKA JOHN NZOBIWU
ENIOLA ABU ODERANTI
SAMUEL WHITE OKORO
ARINZE JOHNSON EZEKANNAGHA
WASIU AKANNI ADELAKUN
ISMAIL YUSUF ABDULLAHI
AYOTUNDE OLUMUYIWA GBOTOSHO
ADELOSOSE SMART
KWUFF UZOR CHARITY
FRANKLYN CHUKWUEBUKA EGEEOMU
NGOZI LINDA OKONKWO
OKEKE CHIJIOKE CHUKWUDI
Name of Winners
EMEKA EMMANUEL OZUZU
EMMANUEL EBUKA ENEKWECHI
OLUCHI MICHAEL UCHECHI
UCHENNA NWANKWEGU OGBONNA
UZOMA RUFUS CHIGOZIE
EZE CHINONYE P
OGBETA STANLEY FRANCIS
NDUKWE RACHEL DEDE
IFEORAH IJEOMA MARYJOY
KINGSLEY BLESSING NGOZI
EMMANUEL ATETE AFORKE
HENRY CHUKWUEMEKA ORJI
ADAH LUCKY NDU
GODSWILL TAMARAUKE KEKEMEKE
AJAYI AYOMIDE SUNDAY
AVURU HAPPINNESS
EMHBOHONN QUEEN
PROMISE CHIBUIKE OKIRI
CHRISTIANAH OLUWATOSIN KUPOLUYI
CHUKWUEMEKA AUGONUS OGBONNA
DAVID CHUKWUDI MBAERI
PATRICK DUBEM NNAEMEKA
IKENNA ODIMEGWU AND UGWU AKUNNA
OLASEHINDE IDOWU VIVIAN
ISA AHMED
EMEOWHE EMMANUEL
OWEIFIE GODDAY
CHARLES C EJAKPOMEHWE
JEFFREYRICH IKPI OMINI
SAMUEL OBINNA OKAFOR
EMEKA EMMANUEL OZUZU
HABIBU IDRIS
OLUWAPELUMI DANIEL ADEBAYO
WULEMAT SADE MOHAMMED
LOVELINE MADUKA CHIBUNNA
MOHAMMED BUKAR
SALAMI OLAJUMOKE OMOTUNDE
OBU CHINEDU
EWA BRIGHT
OMOUWUIGBE OSAMUYI OSCAR
VALERIE NCHEDO ILONWA
TUGBOBO OLUMIDE REMILEKUN
UGOCHUKWU JOSHUA
NTE EZINNE NWEKE
ONUOHA CHIDERA JENIFFER
CHIBUNNA NWAZUNKU
ABDULLAHI USMAN ABUBAKAR
OMONIYI OPEYEMI EFUNWOLE
AGBONGWU FESTUS EZEJA
EDET AYI JUDE
EYAFE EDWIN EMOSIVWE
ICHEGBO FLORA CHIZI
KINGSLEY BLESSING NGOZI
CHINASA SANDRA OBIALOR
SUALE BARIYAA LEKAEN
OGENAH BORIS ODINAKA
OTAYE MONICA MEVOGHENERO
LOVETH MADUKA CHINWEMMA
JOHN ODUNAYO ADEBAYO
STANLEY CHIMA DURUANYIM
NWAGBARA IYKE CHIDIEBERE
ADEYEMI AKEEM PHILIP
ORJI MICHAEL UDEH
AYOBAMI TIMILEHIN OSINOWO
NGOZI MARY ECHEM
ERO PHILIP
ALIYU JIDO
HASSAN ALAUSA MURITALA
GIFT OSEBHAGIMEDE IGHODARO
ABRAHAM U AHMADU
AGATHA EDEKHAWE
FELIX I OKECHUKWU
OMOLADE BAMITALE SAFE-ADEWUMI
EMMANUEL J MAGAJI
CHUKWUEMEKA AUGONUS OGBONNA
IFEANYI BATHOLOMEW CHUKWUDI
ODICHI JANE AUSTIN EMELIKE
MICHEAL IKWULONO ADAKOLE
PETER KADIRI
CHUKWUEMEKA CALLISTUS OZOTA
SYLVIA OGADINMA EMENIKE
OJODOMO SUNDAY AMEH
CHINEDU MICHAEL OKEKE
ANTHONIA IFEOMA ANAJAMA
EJUAILO C. DESTINY
GOZIEM BENEDICT N
JEFFREYRICH IKPI OMINI
HABIBU IDRIS
OJO SALIHU
TOBILOBA . ATOLAGBE
AUSTIN UCHE JIBULU
UGOCHUKWU CHUKWUDI CYPRIAN
ACHUNINE CHIMA ANTHONY
UCHENNA NWANKWEGU OGBONNA
VALERIE NCHEDO ILONWA
AJAH DANIEL OGONNA
EME GIFT OYINYE
CHIGBU CHINASA ZORA
TUGBOBO OLUMIDE REMILEKUN
OZOEMENE OKOROAFOR
ADEYEMI OLUKEMI OLUFUNKE
ONUOHA CHIDERA JENIFFER
ONORIODE OGHALE CHRISTOPHER
ANYANWU LOVELYN CHIDINMA
AZUBIKE OBIAGELI JUDITH
EBOM IFEYINWA FRANCISCA
UME AMARCHUKWU LINDA
OSI KINGSLEY EKENE
ONYIA ONYEDIKACHUKWU COSMAS
TOBECHUKWU AUGUSTINE AGU
RAPHAEL OBIORA NWAKALOR
GODSWILL TAMARAUKE KEKEMEKE
UMOREN PRECIOUS ANIETIE
HAPPINESS JULIUS
BELLO DAHIRU RABIU
JOSHUA ADEYEMI ADELEYE
TORBUA TERDUE THADDEUS
AJAYI AYOMIDE SUNDAY
ZUBAIRU A.SHEHU
ABDUL MUHAMMAD
IBRAHIM AYUBA
MARIA GANI
AUGUSTINE CHINONSO ODAH
ABRAHAM U AHMADU
YUNANA YAKUBU
LOVELYN SILVER EDEWOR
NEJI NEJI TAKIM
PETER KADIRI
GIDEON MUDIAGA OTTAH SMARTH
ZAINAB STEPHANIE BELLO
HENRIETTA CHIOMA UKAEGBU
ABUBAKAR KACHALLAH
Name of Winners
VICTORIA ADEFE ANEKEYI
UGWU LUKE
AYIBEABEIDN VICTOR
RASHEED ADEOSUN
MBOMBA AFICHU
OSSAI CHISOM FAVOUR
ABUBAKAR SADIQ MUSTAPHA
ONYEJIAKA ONYINYE CHIOMA
IBRAHIM UMAR
BUSAYO OLUSEGUN
IKECHUKWU ABIAHU
IDIKA ACHA REUBEN
BADEJO GABRIEL OLUWATOSIN
OLAYINKA SMATT MICHAEL
EKWUEME NNEOMA JOVITA
OKWARA SOPHIA IHUOMA
ONWUSA CHIDI GIFT(S LLOYD SALARY A/C)
OWUNEZI EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU
OLATUNDE RILWAN ARIYO
VALENTINE KELECHUKWU OBI
JAMILU SHEHU SALMAN
AWA MOSES
SEGUN OGUNYEMI
KING OLAYIWOLA AZZEZ
ADETUTU RUTH ADESEGHA
EREONU CHICHEREM
ILO AMAKA BENEDIN
MURITALA YINKA AJALA
BIEBARA PRINCE BARIDOMA
AKWUOBI DANIEL OSITA
IDABOR KEVWE KELVIN
WILLIAMS FABARYU LANGA
OKOLO ECHEZONACHUKWU OKECHUKWU
NWANZE MIRACLE NNENNA
GRACE BULUS
OLUSHOLA SAMUEL AKINYE
IBRAHIM ISA
ONYEKACHI CHRIS CHIMA
SOFIYYAH T. ALIMI
ADELEKE TAOFEEK
ONWUANAMBA CHIDIEBERE PAUL
ANURIKA LILIAN OKAFOR
MONICA SABO GUYIN
FRANCIS SEGUN CELESTINE
MICHEAL CHINAKA OBIALOR
NWANDO FRANCES OGAKWU
ABIOLA AYINDE
OYEWALE BAMIDELE
KAMIL ABIODUN BELLO
ISAAC DANLADI
MOSES EROMOSELE IYOHA
THOMAS ISUWA
VICTOR AKPOBOME IMASHINI
ABDULLAHI HARUNA
EMMANUEL ABUGU
GRANT IKECHUKWU UGOCHUKWU
MAI MUSA SANDA
GIFT NKWACHI WALI
ASUNMONU SANDRA MOJISOLA
ORAELOSI CHINAZOM IFUNANYA
AKANDE KABIRU BAMIDELE
OKOLI CHUKWUEBUKA KINGSLEY
OKEKE NDUBUISI CHUKWUMA
ASIYAI EVARISTA TUBORLAYEFA
ONYEKE KENECHUKWU PATRICK
LAWAL OLAMILEKAN AHMED
WILLIAMS OMINYI IDENYI
YAKUBU MOHAMMED
ABIODUN AHMED AREGBESOLA
ADAM ABUBAKAR MOHAMMAD
ERUEMULOR RUTH CHUKWUEKWU
HENRY VICTOR JUNIOR
AKPALA SULEIMAN
BOLA OLAWUNMI ADEPE
JAMSE MARY LOVE
CHIGBOGU OBIAJURU VICTOR
EDAH TEGA
SOYODE AHMED OLADIPUPO
AMINU MOHAMMED
SUNDAY ESEKHAIGBE
JOHN EFOSERE OJO
SHEDRACK ALEX
AUGUSTINE ANI
WINNER CHINAZA EMORDI
SAHEED ADEKUNLE OYETUNDE